Ancestral Lines of Jared Handspicker
Place Index 5

Main Page - Master Index - Surname Index - Master Place Index
Previous Page - Next Page

England
Alderton
Caumfield, John  b. 1472, d. 2 Jul 1522
Aldingham
Harington, Robert  b. 1356, d. 21 May 1406
Le Fleming, William  b. c 1150, d. 1203
Amesbury
Provence, Eleanor Of  b. 1217, d. 24/25-JUN-1291
Bedfordshire
?, Alice  b. c 1524, d. a 1584
Blott, Robert (Thomas)  b. 1582, d. 1665
Buntinge, Ellen  b. c 1552, d. 13 Jan 1616
Buntinge, William  b. c 1524, d. b 1584
Emery, Richard  b. c 1548, d. 1 May 1611
Prince, John  b. c 1610
Selbee, Susannah (Susan)  b. 1586, d. 25 Jan 1660
Wheeler, Sarah  b. c 1605
Bedforshire
Godfrey, William  b. c 1610, d. 25 Mar 1671
Berkhampstead
Marshall, Isabel  d. bt 17 Jan 1239 - 1240
Berkshire
(?), Alfred  b. 849, d. 26 Oct 899
(?), Edward III  b. 13 Nov 1312, d. 21 Jun 1377
Sanborn, John (William Samborne)  b. c 1600, d. 1630
Swaine, Richard (Swayne)  b. 15 Sep 1595, d. 14 Apr 1682
Birmingham
Pendleton, Bryan  b. 1599, d. 1681
Price, Eleanor  d. c 1688
Blackrod
Harington, James  b. c 1375
Blofield
Bocking
Andrews, Robert  b. 1609, d. 29 May 1668
Melburn, Grace  b. 1617, d. 25 Dec 1700
Boxford
Andrews, Robert  b. 1609, d. 29 May 1668
Bristol
_____, Johan  b. c 1493
Buckinghamshire
Mauduit, William  d. Apr 1257
UNKNOWN, Joan  b. 1621
Burslem
Leathead, Margaret  b. 9 May 1826
Cambridge
Cogan, Elizabeth  b. 1611, d. 1676
Cambridgeshire
Coolidge, John  b. 16 Sep 1604, d. 7 May 1691
Webster, Mary  b. 30 Mar 1623, d. 12 Apr 1687
Canterbury
(?), Henry III  b. 1 Oct 1207, d. 15/16-JUN-1272
Molyneux, William  b. c 1330, d. 1372
Provence, Eleanor Of  b. 1217, d. 24/25-JUN-1291
Caston
Gilman, John  b. c 1598
Gilman, Lawrence  b. c 1561, d. 21 Aug 1629
Gilman, Lawrence  b. c 1594, d. c 1647
Gilman, Robert  b. c 1559, d. c 1631
Gilman, Robert  b. c 1585, d. c 1658
_____, Mary  d. 9 Mar 1631
Caversham
Marshall, William  b. c 1146, d. 14 May 1219
Cheshire
Andross, Dorothy (Andrews? Royle?)  b. c 1615, d. 29 Oct 1694
Dutton, Anna  b. c 1449, d. 22 Oct 1520
Heald, John  b. 1619, d. 24 May 1662
Chesnire
Heald, John  b. 1619, d. 24 May 1662
Chester
De Gernon, Ranulph  b. c 1100, d. 16 Dec 1153
Fales, James  b. c 1600
Le Meschin, Ranulph III  d. c 1129
Chester County
Hilton, William  b. c 1550
Colchester
Frost, Elizabeth  b. bt 1585 - 1588, d. 20-APR/JUN-1647
Whale, Philemon , Jr.  b. 27 May 1599, d. Feb 1675
Cornwall
George, Mark  b. c 1816, d. bt Jan 1858 - Mar 1858
Marten, Flower Anne  b. 22 Mar 1566
Sargent, John  b. c 1566, d. 10 Dec 1614
County Kent
Gransden, Alice  b. 1613, d. 1662
Hand, John  b. b Jun 1609, d. 24-JAN-1659 OR 60
Cranfield
Nash, Robert  b. c 1595, d. 13 Sep 1661
Wheeler, Sarah  b. c 1605
Cumberland
Calvert, Ann  b. 1797, d. 6 Dec 1869
Calvert, Thomas  b. 1771
Dann, John  b. c 1615, d. 1678
De Haverington, Robert  b. c 1250, d. 1293
De Lucy, Richard  d. 1213
Dixon, Ann  b. c 1847, d. 14 Mar 1926
Mitchinson, Jane  b. bt 1840 - 1841
Mitchinson, Joseph  b. c 1791, d. bt 1861 - 1871
Nixon, Jane  b. 1773
Raven, Sarah  b. bt 1793 - 1801, d. 1877
Smith, Sarah  b. 1790
Thompson, Ann  b. 1833, d. 12 Nov 1895
Thompson, Ann  b. 1867
Thompson, Calvert  b. Jan 1844, d. 8 Apr 1889
Thompson, Calvert  b. Oct 1872
Thompson, Hannah  b. Dec 1830, d. 12 Feb 1832
Thompson, Jane  b. 1839
Thompson, Jane  b. 1880
Thompson, John  b. 1837
Thompson, Joseph  b. 1829, d. 11 Nov 1879
Thompson, Joseph Mitchinson  b. 1870
Thompson, Martha  b. 1832
Thompson, Mary  b. 1831
Thompson, Robert Mitchinson  b. 1874
Thompson, Thomas  b. c 1793
Thompson, William  b. c 1797, d. 23 May 1864
Thompson, William  b. 1835
Thompson, William  b. 1869
Branthwaite
Thompson, Ann  b. 1833, d. 12 Nov 1895
Thompson, Calvert  b. Jan 1844, d. 8 Apr 1889
Thompson, Hannah  b. Dec 1830, d. 12 Feb 1832
Thompson, Jane  b. 1839
Thompson, John  b. 1837
Thompson, Joseph  b. 1829
Thompson, Mary  b. 1831
Thompson, William  b. 1835
UNKNOWN, Jane  b. c 1834
Langrigg
Calvert, Ann  b. 1797, d. 6 Dec 1869
St Michael
Smith, Sarah  b. 1790
Thompson, Thomas  b. c 1793
Cumberland (Coupland)
(?), Gospatric  d. 1179
Derbyshire
Blount, Thomas  b. 1378, d. 1456
Blount, Walter  b. 1350, d. 22 Jun 1403
Sanborn, John (William Samborne)  b. c 1600, d. 1630
Devon
Gylette, Jacquede  b. 1549
Gylette, William  b. 1574, d. 16 Apr 1641
Spencer, Margaret  b. 1472
Warr, Thomas West De La  b. 1457, d. 1553
West, Thomas  b. 1331, d. 3 Sep 1386
Cadhayne
Dolbere, Robert (Dolbiar)  b. c 1530, d. 25 Jan 1614/15
Wesleyan Church
Knight, Amelia 'Emily'  b. 17 Apr 1821
Devonshire
?, Mary  b. 1546
Adams, John  b. 1688, d. 10 May 1754
Allen, Thomsyn  d. a 1675
Andrews, Joseph  b. c 1597, d. 1679 or 1680
Andrews, Thomas  b. c 1572, d. 21 Aug 1643
Briant, Agnes  b. c 1570, d. 1598
Bryant, William  b. 1546
Cole, Hugh  b. Jun 1628, d. 22 Jan 1699
Cole, James  b. c 1600, d. 31 Jan 1698
Colle, Amyes  b. 1592, d. 1649
Colle, William  b. c 1562
De West, Thomas  b. 1300, d. 1344
Dolbere, Mary  b. 1607, d. 5 Jan 1685
Dolbere, Robert (Dolbiar)  b. c 1530, d. 25 Jan 1614/15
Dolberg, Rawkey (Rochee)  b. 17 Aug 1571, d. 12 Nov 1641
Drake, Abraham  b. c 1620
Drake, Robert  b. c 1585, d. 14 Jan 1668
Gay, John  b. c 1600, d. 4 Mar 1687 or 1688
George, Mark  b. c 1816, d. bt Jan 1858 - Mar 1858
Gillet, Jonathan  b. 1604, d. 23 Aug 1677
Ham, William  b. c 1597, d. Jan 1673
Hull, Elizabeth  b. c 1628, d. 30 Nov 1706
Jackman, James  b. 1611
Jackson, John  b. c 1608, d. 1666
Jackson, Tamsen (Thomasin)  b. c 1643
Knight, Amelia 'Emily'  b. 17 Apr 1821
Lurfette, William  d. b 1675
Milcome, Elinor
Mitchell, John  b. c 1515, d. 10 Aug 1590
Mitchell, John (Mychell)  b. 1544
Mitchell, Mary (Marie)  b. 4 Dec 1576
Piper, Josiah (Josias?)  b. c 1597
Piper, Nathaniel  b. bt 1625 - 1627, d. 26 Sep 1676
Sampson, Agnes  b. c 1540, d. 30 Oct 1613
Sampson, Nicholas  b. 1520, d. 1563
Seavey, William  b. 25 Oct 1601, d. c 1688
Stephens, Honor  b. c 1601
Stephens, William  b. c 1575
Tetherly, Gabriel  d. 10 Dec 1695
Tetherly, William  b. 1597, d. b 30 Apr 1651
Thompson, David  b. 17 Dec 1592, d. 1638
Thorne, Christian  b. 1601, d. b 1636
Tibbes, Mary  b. 15 Jun 1598, d. 7 Mar 1659
Towle, Philip  b. 1590, d. 20 Apr 1631
Towle, Philip  b. c 1616, d. 11 Dec 1696
Vye, Agnes (Wye)  b. 1522
Webster, John  b. 1430
Webster, William  b. 1460, d. 1530
Weeks, Emlyn  b. c 1550, d. 1628
Weeks, Roger  b. c 1518
Whyte, Johis  b. c 1530, d. 14 Apr 1574
Whyte, Margaret  b. 19 Jul 1591, d. 11 Jun 1624
Woode, Mary (Wood)  b. c 1579
Barretshayes
Dolberg, Rawkey (Rochee)  b. 17 Aug 1571, d. 12 Nov 1641
St. Andrews
Colle, Amyes  b. 1592, d. 1649
Thompson, David  b. 17 Dec 1592, d. 1638
Dorchester
Endicott, John  b. 1588, d. 15 Mar 1664 or 1665
Dorset
Charde, Elizabeth  d. c 1643
Ford, Thomas  d. 9 Nov 1676
Gallop, Joan  b. 20 Sep 1618, d. 20 Mar 1691
Haynes, John  b. c 1550
Haynes, Walter  b. c 1583, d. 4 Mar 1664
Hoyt, John  b. 12 Mar 1614, d. 1684
Jenkins, Reginald  b. c 1582, d. 1632
King, Mary  b. 12 Feb 1630, d. 22 May 1714
King, Thomas  b. 1597, d. 3 May 1676
Strong, Robert  b. 1490
Upway
Hoyt, Simon  b. 20 Jan 1590, d. 1 Sep 1657
Dorsetshire
Brushett, Christobel Crabbe
Gallop, John  b. 1593, d. 11 Jan 1649
Marnam, Amy  b. 1599
Pysing, John  b. c 1485, d. c 1552
Pysing, Richard  b. c 1515, d. 25 Jun 1588
Salmon, Elizabeth  b. c 1485
Stowers, Nicholas  b. c 1593
East Elsworth
Pysing, Richard  b. c 1515, d. 25 Jun 1588
Drayton
Basset, Ralph  d. 31 Dec 1299
Durham
Taylor, James  b. c 1833
Easthampstead County
Swain(e), Grace  b. 23 Feb 1627
Essex
Blott, Robert (Thomas)  b. 1582, d. 1665
Chamberlain, William  b. c 1619, d. 31 May 1706
Dwight, Hannah  b. 1625, d. 4 Nov 1714
Morse, Samuel  b. 12 Jun 1576, d. 20 Jun 1654
Northen, Thomasine  b. c 1545
Norwood, Agnes Ann
Smith, Isabell  b. c 1603, d. 19 Feb 1699
Stebbins, Edward  b. c 1597, d. 1668
Tough, Frances  b. c 1601, d. 1673
Whale, Elizabeth  b. 1615, d. 14 Dec 1690
Whale, Henry  b. c 1617
Whale, Jonas  b. 1613
Whale, Philemon , Jr.  b. 27 May 1599, d. Feb 1675
Whale, Philemon , Sr.  b. bt 22 Feb 1564 - 1575, d. 1619/20
Whale, Philemon III  b. 1619 or 1627
Whale, Richard  b. c 1525
Whiting, Nathaniel  b. 1 Aug 1609, d. 15 Jan 1683
Hatfield
Morrill, Abraham  b. c 1615, d. 20 Jan 1661 or 1662
Stratford
Brook, Henrietta Julia  b. 29 Dec 1868, d. 3 Apr 1947
Eversham
Basset, Ralph  d. 4 Aug 1265
Flanders
St. Bevon Abbey
Gaunt, _____ John Of  b. Mar 1340, d. 4 Feb 1398
Gloucester
Gilbert, Richard Fitz  d. 15 Apr 1136
Poyntz, Robert , Esq.  b. 15 Jun 1359, d. 15 Jun 1439
Gloucestershire
Awood, Alice  b. c 1608, d. 10 Oct 1659
Batman, Eliza  b. c 1815, d. 1891
Church, Ann  b. c 1837, d. 1880
Goodrope, Enoch  b. c 1807, d. 1881
Goodrope, John Enoch  b. 1841, d. 1913
Goodrope, Sarah Eliza  b. 1837
Howe, Katherine  b. c 1501
Kimberly, Abraham  b. c 1551, d. Aft ER 1606
Kimberly, Abraham (Kimberley)  b. c 1577, d. c 1617
Kimberly, Thomas  b. Bef ORE 24-JUN-1604, d. Jan 1672
Morton, Elizabeth  b. 1512
Morton, Robert  b. 1482
Porter, Frances 'Fanny'  b. 1858
Porter, Lucy Maria  b. 1859
Porter, William  b. c 1863
Smith, Sarah
UNKNOWN, Frances Ann  b. c 1795
Wadleigh, Robert  b. 1628, d. 1701
Wathen, Mary  b. c 1600
St Stephen Church
Sargent, Andrew  b. 19 Jul 1600, d. 1688
Wathen, Mary  b. c 1600
Grantham
Castile, Eleanor Of  d. 28 Nov 1290
Great Yarmouth
Smith, Samuel  b. c 1600, d. 27 Dec 1642
Hackney (London)
Bachiler, Stephen  b. 23 Jun 1561, d. 1665
Hampshire
?, Frances  b. 1608, d. a 12 May 1660
Austin, Richard  b. 1554, d. 15 Feb 1623
Austin, William  b. c 1516
Bachiler, Anne  b. c 1600, d. 1632
Bachiler, Stephen  b. 23 Jun 1561, d. 1665
Bate, Ann
Cox, Moses  b. 18 Jul 1630, d. 28 May 1687
De Clare, Gilbert  b. 2 Sep 1243, d. 7 Dec 1299
Emery, Anthony  b. 29 Aug 1601, d. 30 Mar 1680
Emery, John  b. 1572, d. 25 Jun 1627
Mason, Thomas
Northend, Agnes  b. 1576, d. b 1604
Ogden, John  b. 19 Sep 1609, d. c 1682
Salmon, Elizabeth  b. c 1485
UNKNOWN, Anne Agnes (Annis)  b. c 1558, d. 4 Jul 1623
West, John  b. 14 Dec 1590
Hampton
Cox, Moses  b. 18 Jul 1630, d. 28 May 1687
Hants
Brocas, John  d. 1492
Herefordshire
De Lacy, Gilbert  d. 230
De Mortimer, Ralph  d. 6 Aug 1246
Deuchurch
Poyntz, Robert , Esq.  b. 15 Jun 1359, d. 15 Jun 1439
Hertfordshire
Carter, John  b. c 1566
Moore, Richard  b. c 1636
St. Mary's Church
Rice, Thomas  b. c 1624, d. 16 Nov 1681
Hingham
Cooper, Bathsheba (or Robba)  b. 24 May 1640, d. 1707
Hingham (Higham)
Chamberlin, William  b. c 1620, d. 22 Oct 1678
Hungerford
Farley
Hungerford, Robert  b. 1409, d. 18 May 1459
Inkburrow
Brown, Anne  b. 1603, d. 4 Dec 1669
Brown, Edward  b. 1570
Leids, Jane  b. 1578, d. a 1610
Isle of Jersey
Ricker, George  d. 4 Jun 1706
Kent
(?), Godlive  b. c 1434
(?), Johane  b. c 1404
Austin, Richard  b. c 1402
Austin, Richard  b. c 1428
Austin, Richard  b. c 1454
Austin, Stephen  b. c 1484
Bachiler, Anne  b. c 1600, d. 1632
Banks, Mary  b. c 1636
Banks, Richard  b. 1607, d. 25 Jan 1692
Banks, Wiiliam  b. c 1641
Betts, Thomas  b. 1615
Bologne, Matilda Of  b. c 1105, d. 3 May 1152
Borden, Joanna  b. 1612, d. 14 Aug 1691
Estes, Matthew  b. 28 Apr 1645, d. Jun 1723
Gay, John  b. c 1600, d. 4 Mar 1687 or 1688
Hosmer, Thomas  b. 2 Jan 1602/3, d. 12 Apr 1687
Howse, Hannah
Johnson, William  b. c 1606, d. 29 Dec 1658
Lothrop, Samuel  b. Feb 1622/23 or Mar 1622/23, d. 29-FEB-1699/1700
Lowthrop, John  d. 8 Nov 1653
Maister, John  b. c 1490, d. 1 Sep 1558
Marten, Flower Anne  b. 22 Mar 1566
Master, Agnes Anne  b. 1510, d. 18 Aug 1581
Masters, Thomas  b. c 1462, d. 3 Mar 1509
Payne, Elizabeth  b. c 1492
Scudder, Elizabeth  b. 31 Jul 1625
Taylor, William  b. c 1791
Tucker, Robert  b. 8 Jun 1604, d. 11 Mar 1681/82
UNKNOWN, Agnes  b. c 1470, d. c 1517
St. Michael's
Beaufort, John  b. 1371, d. bt 16 Mar 1409 - 1410
Kentshire
Curtis, Elizabeth  b. bt 1620 - 1625
Harrison, Joan  b. c 1615
St. Andrews
Banks, Richard  b. 1607, d. 25 Jan 1692
Harrison, Joan  b. c 1615
Kingswear
Shapleigh, Catherine  b. c 1590, d. 2/29-MAY-1676
Treworgie, James  b. c 1615, d. c 1650
Lancashire
?, Margaret  b. 1578, d. 9 Feb 1611
Barton, Edward  b. c 1613, d. 1673
De Harington, John  b. c 1281, d. 2 Jul 1347
De Holand, Robert  b. c 1283, d. 7 Oct 1328
Ellal, Joan  b. c 1317
Ellal, Jordan  b. c 1291
Farnsworth, Matthias  b. 1612, d. 1689
Farnsworth, Richard  b. c 1584?
Fowler, Lucy Adelaide  b. Oct 1861 or 1862
Halstead, Henry  b. 1574
Harington, Isabel  d. 1437
Harington, John  d. 1359
Harington, Nicholas  b. 1345, d. Aft ER 1397
Kyrton, Agatha  b. c 1287, d. Bef ORE 1361
Lenton, Agnes  b. 1528, d. 1581
Marbury, Robert  b. 1490, d. 1545
Marbury, William  b. 1524, d. 1581
Marshe, Elizabeth  b. 1 Nov 1584
Molyneux, Richard  b. c 1285, d. 6 Apr 1363
Molyneux, Thomas  b. 1445, d. 12 Jul 1483
Molyneux, William  b. c 1310, d. 1 Oct 1358
Molyneux, William  b. c 1330, d. 1372
Molyneux, William  b. 1481, d. 16 Mar 1548
Pittaway, Joseph  b. Jan 1862
Prescott, James  d. 1 Mar 1583
Prescott, James II  b. c 1509, d. 14 Jul 1567
Prescott, John  b. 1604, d. Dec 1681
Prescott, Ralph  b. 1571, d. c 1608/9
Prescott, Roger  d. Sep 1594
Standish, Alice  b. 1510
Standish, Ralph  b. c 1479, d. bt 1537 - 1538
Stanley, Elizabeth  b. 1423
Thompson, Calvert  b. Oct 1872
Warr, John De La  b. 1295, d. 22 Jun 1331
Whitehead, Jane Louisa  b. c 1875
Lancastershire
De Holand, Robert  b. c 1283, d. 7 Oct 1328
De Standish, Ralph  b. c 1424, d. 1476
Farnsworth, Richard  b. c 1584?
Leicester
Tough, (wife Of)  b. c 1574
Tough, Ralph  b. c 1570
Leicestershire
Ashton, Elizabeth  b. 1566
Ayres, Mary
Clements, Robert  b. 1595, d. 1658
De Ros, Robert  d. 17 May 1285
De Ros, William  d. 1 Sep 1414
Fellows, William  b. 1609, d. c 1677
Gaunt, _____ John Of  b. Mar 1340, d. 4 Feb 1398
Heath, Elizabeth  b. c 1591
Smith, Agnes  b. 29 Aug 1585, d. 15 Jul 1655
Smith, Richard  b. 1555, d. 31 May 1612
Webster, John  b. 1485, d. 20 Mar 1558
Webster, John  b. 1510, d. 24 Jun 1575
Webster, John  b. 1535, d. 11 Oct 1594
Webster, John  b. 16 Aug 1590, d. 5 Apr 1661
Webster, Mathew  b. 1564, d. 13 Sep 1592
Webster, William  b. 1460, d. 1530
Welle, Emett  b. 1486, d. 20 Mar 1558
Whiting, Nathaniel  b. c 1586
Wraske, Agnes Hulcocke  b. 1552, d. 28 Apr 1612
Zouche, Alan La  d. bt 1260 - 1270
Zouche, Roger La  d. 1285
_____, Susan  b. c 1552
Mountsorrel
Tough, Thomas  b. c 1548, d. 24 May 1586
_____, Susan  b. c 1552
Lincolnshire
?, Jane  b. c 1500
Angering, Jane  b. 1472
Blount, Anne  b. 1453
Blount, Thomas  b. 1422, d. 1468
Carter, Susanna  b. c 1590
Colby, Anthony  b. 8 Sep 1605, d. 11 Feb 1661
Coney, John  b. 21 Oct 1596, d. 6 Apr 1630
Coney, John  b. 1628, d. 24 Dec 1690
De Ros, Thomas  b. bt 13 Jan 1336 - 1337, d. 8 Jun 1384
Eldred, John  b. b 1419, d. 9 Apr 1489
Eldred, Reginald  b. b 1439, d. b 18 Mar 1528
Gilby, Ellen  b. c 1523, d. 1579
Gilby, John  b. 1500
Hawkredd, Elizabeth  b. c 1604
Longley, William  b. 1640, d. 27 Jul 1694
Marbury, Catherine  b. c 1560, d. 1633
Prescott, James  b. Bef ORE 1643, d. 23 Nov 1728
Sawyer, Thomas  b. Aug 1616, d. 12 Sep 1706
Somerby, Anthony  b. 16 Aug 1610, d. Jul 1686
Somerby, Henry  b. 17 Mar 1612, d. 2 Oct 1652
Wentworth, Christopher  b. c Jun 1556, d. a 8 Dec 1628
Wentworth, Oliver  b. c 1490, d. a 7 Dec 1558
Wentworth, William  b. c 1519, d. 22 May 1574
Wentworth, William  b. b 8 Jun 1584, d. Aft 1628 (1689/90?)
Wentworth, William  b. b 15 Mar 1613, d. 15 Mar 1697
Williamson, Catherine  b. 1494, d. 17 Aug 1525
Williamson, Henry  b. 1468
Lincolnshire?
De Lacy, John  b. 1192, d. 22 Jul 1240
London
(?), Edward III  b. 13 Nov 1312, d. 21 Jun 1377
Austin, Francis  b. 1611, d. 13 Jul 1642
Brook, Henry  b. 10 Mar 1844, d. 1927
Brook, Oscar  b. 18 May 1872, d. 16 Apr 1873
Cole, James  b. 28 Jul 1574
Cromlan, Florence  b. c 1566
Dangerfield, Matilda  b. 4 Mar 1832, d. 24 Aug 1906
De Clare, Gilbert  b. 2 Sep 1243, d. 7 Dec 1299
De Clare, Isabel  d. 1220
De Quincy, Robert  d. 1217
Edwards, Sarah  b. 9 Nov 1631, d. Apr 1696
Feake, Mary  b. c 1576, d. a 1618
Gaunt, _____ John Of  b. Mar 1340, d. 4 Feb 1398
George, Amelia Laura Jane Knight  b. 25 Sep 1847, d. 1908
Goodale, Ann  b. 1622, d. 31 May 1678
Holdridge, William  b. c 1585
Holdridge, William  b. 1610, d. 1680
Locke, Elizabeth  b. 1590
Locke, John  b. 16 Sep 1652, d. 26 Aug 1696
Mainwaring, Ellen  d. c 1606
Marshall, William  b. c 1146, d. 14 May 1219
Plantagenet, Edmund  b. bt 16 Jan 1244 - 1245, d. 5 Jun 1296
Plantagenet, Joan  b. 1272, d. 23 Apr 1307
Sanborn, John (William Samborne)  b. c 1600, d. 1630
Smith, Isabell  b. c 1603, d. 19 Feb 1699
Snow, Nicholas , Sr.  b. c 1578, d. Aft ER 1653
Spaulding, Wilfred , Sr.  b. c 1565
UNKNOWN, Anne  b. c 1566
West, Francis  b. c 1621
West, Martin  b. c 1589
Willoughby, Francis  b. c 1613, d. 6 Apr 1671
Willoughby, William  b. 1588
Woodcock, John  b. 1615, d. 20 Oct 1701

Previous Page - Next Page
Main Page - Master Index - Surname Index - Master Place Index

Compiler:
Jared Handspicker
Nashua, NH, USA

This page was created by John Cardinal's Second Site v1.9.16.
Site updated on 9 Mar 2007 at 1:54:55 PM from Jared Ancestry; 15,504 people